4460DFSC - Pamela Faith Roach

4460DFSC.jpg 4460DFSC1.jpg 4460DFSC2.jpg 4460DFSC3.jpg

Name: Pamela Faith Roach
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: February 04, 2019
Location Last Seen: Walhalla, Oconee County, South Carolina

Physical Description

Date of Birth: Circa 1993
Age: 26 years old
Race: White / Caucasian
Gender: Female
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 110 lbs
Hair Color: Blond/Strawberry.
Eye Color: Blue
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Tattoo: chest- names. Abdomen- 2 star on each side and rainbow in the middle. ankle- smiley face. also has nose ring

Identifiers

Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown

Clothing & Personal Items

Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown

Circumstances of Disappearance

She was last seen February 5 on Coffee/Corey Road in Walhalla, SC.

Investigating Agency(s)

Agency Name: Oconee County Sheriff's Department
Agency Contact Person: David Smith, Lt. Investingator
Agency Phone Number: 8646384639
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: N/A

NamUs Case Number: 58697

Information Source(s)

NamUs
Oconee Crime Stoppers SC

Admin Notes

Added: 01/25/2023; Last Updated: 01-25-2023 - By: Admin