Doe Network
site search by freefind advanced

Europe Missing Persons Alphabetical Index

Males

Adem, F.
Adem, M.
Adinolfi, P.
Adzic, R.
Aherne, R.
Aikman, M.
Akbar, W.
Alabert, R.
Alecsa, C.
Alionte, S.
Alivernini, G.
Allen, J.
Allen, J.
Allen, M.
Alsinet, J.
Ammoun, A.
Amorosi, A.
Anatolyevich, P.
Andersen, B.
Andrade, P.
Arena, G.
Armley, S.
Artuso, L.
Asan, A.
Atzeni, G.
Auderset, E.
Avallone, G.
Bain, C.
Baines, H.
Balani, S.
Balley, L.
Barbasini, G.
Bardini, G.
Bateman, A.
Bedford, A.
Bednar, L.
Beentjes, P.
Beganovic, S.
Bell, M.
Bell, R.
Bell, S.
Belliard, E.
Bellingham, E.
Belloir, F.
Belmonte, M.
Bennett, J.
Bennett, K.
Bentley, P.
Berardi, A.
Bernhard, J.
Berruti, P.
Berry, M.
Berset, P.
Bert, Y.
Bertin, E.
Bertoni, G.
Bertschy, M.
Bezrukov, Y.
Bialas, Y.
Bialogonski, W.
Bingham, R.
Björkegren, C.
Blaser, A.
Blazevic, T.
Boboloaca, G.
Bodhal, M.
Bodzioch, W.
Boeck, J.
Boers, S.
Bojarzynski, T.
Bonaventura, S.
Bonin, A.
Bonnissant, E.
Borda, A.
Borkhuis, H.
Borynski, H.
Bosas, A.
Bosmans, C.
Bostina, A.
Bouteillon, H.
Bowkett, J.
Boxell, L.
Boyko, M.
Bradley, A.
Brajko, Z.
Branden, L.
Braunsberger, S.
Briand, J.
Briki, N.
Buffin, D.
Buillard, R.
Buonanno, G.
Butera, R.
Bykov, A.
Caffè, F.
Cairns, P.
Calò, M.
Calitti, A.
Calzolari, G.
Cantet, J.
Capitani, R.
Capon, A.
Carelli, R.
Carrara, A.
Carretta, M.
Carroll, M.
Carson, A.
Carvalho, J.
Carvalho, J.
Casati, A.
Casciello, L.
Catallo, E.
Catellani, R.
Cavaco, H.
Cavarretta, G.
Cavas, G.
Celli, N.
Cervia, D.
Cesare, B.
Chaciñski, L.
Chellew, A.
Chevreux, J.
Chirico, M.
Chirila, D.
Ciammaichella, D.
Ciavarro, I.
Cielecki, A.
Cigoi, R.
Cindric, M.
Cirillo, G.
Cironka, R.
Cittert, A.
Clark, S.
Clinch, T.
Cobianchi, L.
Codila, D.
Codreanu, D.
Coheur, A.
Colletta, S.
Colombo, C.
Conolly, H.
Consigli, L.
Cook, S.
Corban, C.
Core, A.
Cosma, O.
Cot, E.
Cotop, G.
Coussirat, A.
Crancu, F.
Cristescu, D.
Cross, D.
Cubeddu, P.
Curci, C.
Curcudel, D.
Curran, S.
Currat, C.
Czaja, T.
Czyz, J.
Dadashov, E.
Dagneau, J.
Daniele, N.
Davidson, S.
Davies, W.
de Figueiredo, G.
de Sepulveda, J.
Dell'Atti, V.
Denis, P.
Derksen, F.
Devred, L.
Deyanov, S.
Dhaleine, W.
Dianiska, S.
Dokaj, F.
Dolkowski, J.
Dona, R.
Donadio, G.
Donnellan, A.
Donohue, J.
Dowling, M.
Draganov, D.
Droz, C.
Dryden, N.
Dubois, P.
Dumosch, D.
Dunn, D.
Durkin, S.
Dwyer, C.
Dziedzic, A.
Edwards, R.
Elphick, A.
Esteve, J.
Evans, R.
Faber, A.
Faisant, D.
Farina, M.
Farrell, M.
Ferraro, D.
Ferreira, F.
Ferron, J.
Fietzek, M.
Filic, K.
Fofana, L.
Fomin, A.
Fonseca, F.
Fontalba, F.
Forsgren, B.
Forth-Eglon, M.
Foster, D.
Foster, E.
Fourcade, F.
Franceschini, F.
Frank, C.
Frans, C.
Frascari, C.
Frellstedt, R.
Freudiger, H.
Frigerio, C.
Fringu, N.
Froment, B.
Fudge, P.
Fuerst, P.
Gache, P.
Gallagher, J.
Gapper, B.
Garvey, M.
Gefert, K.
Gennaro, G.
Genovese, F.
Gervasi, G.
Gervasio, A.
Geurts, M.
Giaimo, F.
Gillern, A.
Glover, A.
Godard, M.
Graglia, L.
Grajevskis, K.
Grasso, V.
Gregori, I.
Gregory, R.
Gribovich, V.
Grizold, M.
Grzeja, D.
Guastini, L.
Gugulus, A.
Guilmet, P.
Hagen, W.
Hall, R.
Hall, T.
Harapiuk, J.
Harmon, J.
Harvey, L.
Hasee, R.
Heisler, F.
Hermeking, M.
Hesketh, B.
Hewerdine, M.
Heyrman, K.
Hicks, K.
Hiel, H.
Hildebrand, L.
Hirson, S.
Hollstein, S.
Hongu, M.
Hope, G.
Hotchkiss, K.
Hoyer, M.
Hrydzin, V.
Högbom, O.
Iosko, S.
Isidori, I.
Ivanusevic, Z.
Jaggi, A.
Jagodic, L.
James, H.
Jankowski, O.
Janvier, L.
Jarosz, A.
Jazdzynski, A.
Jesch, P.
Jeschke, J.
Johannes, W.
Jones, K.
Jovenitti, M.
Jumeau, Y.
Junn, A.
Jusufovic, D.
Kampfer, T.
Karwata, R.
Kavcic, M.
Kazarez, C.
Kemiche, L.
Khomtsov, V.
Kleshchenok, A.
Kobach, N.
Koenis, F.
Kornyefalvy, T.
Kotovas, I.
Kratzsch, T.
Kriegler, M.
Krizanic, B.
Kruskonjic, B.
Kurcinskij, A.
Kurilenko, A.
Lambe, G.
Lamoulen, G.
Lane, A.
Langenbach, D.
Laszczyk, P.
Leluchasvili, T.
Lembi, S.
Leoni, L.
Letouchi, E.
Lewis, D.
Likaj, Y.
Lishik, D.
Lista, V.
Longobardi, L.
Lucan, D.
Lukyanovich, V.
Lupu, D.
MacCarthy, F.
Mahmoud, D.
Malingriaux, P.
Marie, S.
Marino, F.
Marino, S.
Mariotti, E.
Marmagne, N.
Martino, C.
Martisuk, A.
Mattias, J.
Mazurenko, A.
McGuire, P.
Mclean, I.
Melc, D.
Mele, A.
Mendonca, R.
Michelangelo, A.
Michenet, L.
Mihill, P.
Mikhailov, D.
Miler, F.
Miller, G.
Millist, J.
Mills, K.
Minkevich, V.
Miranda, C.
Miranowicz, A.
Miszewski, S.
Misztal, B.
Molchan, N.
Monahan, E.
Monji, A.
Monteleone, V.
Moodie, J.
Moore, P.
More, Y.
Morrelli, I.
Mozes, A.
Mozes, A.
Mudri, V.
Muhammad, S.
Mulerov, V.
Muraro, W.
Musat, M.
Myslivets, G.
Nairac, R.
Naquibulla, A.
Nasanovich, G.
Naskret, S.
Nasser, M.
Nastran, I.
Nataloni, L.
Nedelyko, V.
Needham, B.
Nejedly, J.
Nettles, D.
Newing, S.
Nicitra, D.
Nisevitch, E.
Nolfo, I.
Nordio, B.
Notarianni, G.
Notre, D.
Nowak, B.
Nowak, W.
O'Donnell, T.
O'Hara, J.
O'Reilly, A.
O'Reilly, M.
Oetelaar, T.
Ogly, M.
Oiryachi, R.
Önen, E.
Osmulski, Z.
Oye, T.
Palermini, A.
Pankovets, I.
Papratovic, D.
Paraskevopoulos, G.
Parkes, E.
Parkes, S.
Pashik, A.
Patterson, J.
Pavoncelli, G.
Peinado, D.
Pelzer, G.
Pennisi, F.
Pereira, R.
Perjesy, P.
Petre, O.
Pfister, U.
Phelippeau, D.
Philips, N.
Pignotti, A.
Plesca, D.
Pogarskiy, V.
Poirot, F.
Pomponio, A.
Porfidia, P.
Porru, E.
Potts, T.
Pozzi, C.
Prat-Baradat, L.
Price, A.
Python, J.
Quak, W.
Quaternoud, H.
Quigley, G.
Rabadanov, K.
Raidl, N.
Redmond, T.
Requejo, J.
Ricci, E.
Rigby, M.
Rihova, A.
Rinella, A.
Rinke, B.
Rio, A.
Ripley, S.
Rizki, E.
Rizzo, F.
Rodgers, J.
Rodriguez, P.
Roginic, A.
Rojas, V.
Romano, B.
Romanovas, V.
Rombusch, S.
Rosapinta, G.
Roth, P.
Roulin, P.
Rubarth, M.
Ryan, S.
Salazard, R.
Salvador, S.
Sanchez, P.
Santmann, H.
Santor, A.
Sanusi, A.
Sanusi, A.
Saraie, A.
Saville, D.
Savkin, V.
Savor, P.
Scaramozzino, P.
Schadwald, M.
Schaer, S.
Schiller, D.
Schori, M.
Segato, F.
Seifert, D.
Seignole, D.
Sellin, J.
Sessa, S.
Sharp, D.
Shatov, G.
Shehata, Z.
Shelehov, A.
Shoshi, L.
Simanavicius, J.
Skorodumov, P.
Skulias, S.
Smolarski, G.
Snijder, A.
Snijders, K.
Soares, J.
Spence, T.
Spencer, D.
Sperling, V.
Stahl, D.
Stanescu, C.
Stasevich, S.
Stead, J.
Sterk, A.
Stoica, M.
Stone, J.
Strigel, W.
Stöter, W.
Suarez, R.
Szalkai, A.
Szwarc, B.
Tedeschi, R.
Teles, J.
Theijn, F.
Thompson, J.
Toft, J.
Toner, H.
Torralva, E.
Tortelli, A.
Tosic, B.
Tschoek, F.
Tsiushkevich, S.
Tunstall, D.
Turi, N.
Turquin, C.
Turra, A.
Ufnarski, J.
Unterhuber, J.
Vadillo, V.
Vallois, C.
VandeVelde, P.
Vanherf, M.
Verdini, V.
Veritiero, C.
Vita, A.
Vlashi, E.
Vojnovic, V.
Voshner, M.
Vukojevic, S.
Védrine, C.
Walsh, D.
Walsh, D.
Warren, P.
Wegner, R.
Weinrowski, M.
Whitton, G.
William, D.
Wilson, S.
Wlodarczuk, E.
Wojtowicz, R.
Zaleski, G.
Zand, G.
Zeimys, V.
Zuk, J.
Zurad, L.

Females

Acker, G.
Adam, M.
Alabi, P.
Aldridge, M.
Allen, P.
Allen, V.
Alunica, G.
Amer, H.
Anderson, M.
Andersson, H.
Andreeva, D.
Andrews, K.
Andrusenco, E.
Andujar, T.
Aouiguer, A.
Aprile, M.
Arkinson, A.
Arnold, I.
Arnoult, S.
Assenova, D.
Audoye, M.
Bachtin, C.
Badami, S.
Baeza, L.
Balani, H.
Ban-Gagyi, R.
Beggers, A.
Belovusova, I.
Bendouiou, C.
Bernaud, C.
Bielawska, M.
Bini, C.
Bloemeke, B.
Boehm, R.
Borucka, B.
Boumaza, D.
Bovet, S.
Boyle, M.
Bracken, C.
Bradley, A.
Brannan, M.
Branovitskaya, O.
Breen, C.
Bremaud, G.
Brennan, E.
Breuer, P.
Brown, J.
Bruder, B.
Burnac, F.
Calò, A.
Caputo, F.
Carlin, S.
Casadei, M.
Castillo, D.
Celentano, A.
Chau, E.
Cheesman, J.
Cherevko, N.
Chindris, M.
Chowaniec, M.
Chéenne, S.
Cirvele, T.
Clarke, P.
Clifford, A.
Coeuret, D.
Corradin, M.
Corrazin, R.
Coss, E.
Costantini, P.
Cracea, S.
Dankha, S.
Decker, M.
Dehlow, M.
Derendinger, N.
Dinis-Pinto, N.
Dolezalova, D.
Domece, M.
Donnelly, D.
Dost, W.
Dullard, J.
Duncan, A.
Dwyer, S.
Engelbrecht, S.
Ercan, H.
Esohe, I.
Evans, T.
Exall, P.
Fabb, A.
Falanga, G.
Fantino, A.
Fedorova, A.
Flanagan, M.
Fleurke, H.
Floridia, S.
Fofana, A.
Fofana, K.
Fogu, M.
Fourcade, C.
Fox, S.
Franceschi-Poletti, M.
Fraser, A.
Fratila, C.
Geijsbregts, N.
Giovannardi, G.
Goc, O.
Golinucci, C.
Goncalves, E.
Goren, T.
Graham, C.
Gras, C.
Gravante, A.
Gregori, M.
Griggs, D.
Groen, T.
Gromelska, A.
Grosso, D.
Grosu, A.
Gruner, D.
Gruszacka, M.
Grzybicka, A.
Gulien, H.
Hagen, D.
Haines, L.
Hale, M.
Hamade, A.
Hamri, J.
Harrison, J.
Hassani, F.
Haycock, V.
Heider, I.
Henselmann, M.
Herling, R.
Hermert, C.
Hertel, N.
Hesse, M.
Hijazi, J.
Hijazi, J.
Hodge, M.
Holte, B.
Holum, A.
Iamandi, C.
Imparato, M.
Iovanescu, A.
Jacob, D.
Jalowiczor, A.
Jasharaj, J.
Johannessen, T.
Jourquin, C.
Junghänel, K.
Kallenberg, F.
Karpov, V.
Kaspersma, A.
Kay, L.
Keenan, I.
Keogh, D.
Khramina, O.
Knobel, H.
Knutsen, M.
Kosheleva, A.
Kirchmair, K.
Kuhrt, K.
Lamplugh, S.
Lange, I.
Larina, J.
Lauer, L.
Lawrence, S.
Lazzari, C.
Ledoux, K.
Lemoine, B.
Lemoine, F.
Lise, C.
Loforese, A.
Loge, L.
Loubradou, H.
Madigan, C.
Major, K.
Malinauskaite, M.
Mallouk, K.
Manzone, A.
Maria, A.
Markham, C.
Marlot, C.
Marsano, C.
Martin-Laevens, N.
Masuino, L.
Mazot, N.
Mazrekou, M.
McAdam, P.
McCarrick, A.
McCormick, M.
McCourt, H.
McGarrigle, A.
McMillan, D.
Meijer, J.
Mhajer, A.
Minorenti, R.
Mishkevich, V.
Moens, M.
Mogila-Lisowska, I.
Molin, R.
Morriën, C.
Morton, G.
Mosconi, L.
Muhlinghaus, T.
Muzikarova, M.
Naprushkina, S.
Nayebkhel, A.
Niemczyk, S.
Nord, H.
Oberson, S.
Ojonen, A.
Olbrich, M.
Orlandi, E.
Pale, L.
Palen, R.
Palomba, L.
Paparella, G.
Payne, N.
Pender, F.
Pendry, C.
Pereira, R.
Peric, I.
Perrone, C.
Pettet, I.
Pham, J.
Pierno, E.
Pintar, A.
Pinçon, A.
Ponte, A.
Poolman, N.
Puglisi, S.
Qurbanova, G.
Radke, B.
Radu, F.
Raspatti, V.
Reintjes, T.
Rejembeau, M.
Renault, M.
Renda, S.
Ricciarelli, T.
Richter, A.
Ritter, O.
Roccia, A.
Roelofsen, A.
Romano, D.
Rosati, A.
Rotiroti, A.
Roux, A.
Rutkowska, A.
Rybacka, R.
Sakic, A.
Sandri, A.
Sanusi, A.
Sapiela, A.
Sassen, D.
Sawicka, H.
Scarpa, P.
Schiepek, M.
Schmidt, M.
Schonberger, E.
Schulein, M.
Schwendemann, M.
Schwindhammer, K.
Seidel, A.
Semczuk, A.
Sentigar, Z.
Shevchenko, S.
Sidorkina, N.
Silich, E.
Silla, R.
Sims, C.
Sinnott, F.
Slavich, W.
Soldatova, E.
Sorikova, N.
Sousa, C.
Spuls, M.
Steel, D.
Stockmans, I.
Stranadko, T.
Stupin, M.
Swaak, A.
Swann, E.
Sörensen, S.
Taglialatela, P.
Tankevich, S.
Tate, G.
Tedros, A.
Teglia, L.
Thiel, M.
Thomson, H.
Triantafyllidis, A.
Trittenbass, E.
Trombin, T.
Ungureanu, K.
Vallin, C.
van den Boom, G.
van der Meer, W.
van der Zanden, M.
van Grinsven, H.
Vanhoutte, M.
Vecchione, Y.
Veda, H.
Vitelli, O.
Vojvoda, M.
Wachowicz, A.
Wagon, M.
Watson, Y.
Wieruszewska, E.
Willard, M.
Wilson, R.
Winkens, M.
Wolters, J.
Zoicas, A.

Doe Network Facebook Doe Network Twitter Email Us NamUs - National Missing and Unidentified Persons System NCMEC - Missing Kids Sign our Guestbook Terms of Service
© 2017- All photos and information contained within are the properties of the listed information sources within the case files.