The Doe Network:
Case File 1558DFMX

1 Age Progression Age Progression
Left: Loquay, circa 1994 Center & Right : Age Progression to unknown age

Susana Elizabeth Diaz Loquay
Missing since July 12, 1994 from Colonia San Miguel Chapultepec, Delegacion Miguel Hidalgo, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Classification: Missing

Vital Statistics

Circumstances of Disappearance
Susana and her brother Gustavo may be in the company of their mother.

Investigators
If you have any information concerning this case, please contact:

Royal Canadian Mounted Police
613-993-1525
Or
Procuradurķa General de Justicia del Distrito Federal
5345-5080, 5345-5084

Agency Case Number: 9900333

NCIC Number:
Please refer to this number when contacting any agency with information regarding this case.

Source Information:
Our Missing Children

Return to the Unexplained Disappearances' Index